Westend Grand Prix "in Memoriam Sakovics Jozsef"

      Tableau préliminaire de 128

 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa   FRA  
          BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 
128                              
            BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 
65   SOIRON Melanie   FRA          15/10
          SOIRON Melanie 
64   KRIEGER Angela   SUI     15/11
 
33   PETRIUK Olga   UKR
          PETRIUK Olga 
96   TERAN Alejandra   MEX     15/10
            ZDANOVSCHI Ana 
97   ZDANOVSCHI Ana   ROU          15/5
          ZDANOVSCHI Ana 
32   MORIOKA Miho   JPN     15/11
 
17   ILIC Danijela   SRB
          ILIC Danijela 
112                              
            NAEF Simone 
81   NAEF Simone   SUI          15/7
          NAEF Simone 
48   SWITZER Ainsley   CAN     15/9
 
49   OVSYANIK Nadiya   UKR
          ALEKSEJEVA Olga 
80   ALEKSEJEVA Olga   EST     15/3
            DEAC Simona 
113                                    15/10
          DEAC Simona 
16   DEAC Simona   ROU    
 
 KUUSK Kristina   EST
          KUUSK Kristina 
120                              
            KUUSK Kristina 
73   HOU Yingming   CHN          15/11
          HOU Yingming 
56   NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana   UKR     15/14
 
41   VLASOVA Vlada   RUS
          VLASOVA Vlada 
88   RIZZI Giulia   ITA     15/13
            SZIKLAVARY Franciska 
105   DARBY Angela   AUS          15/14
          SZIKLAVARY Franciska 
24   SZIKLAVARY Franciska   HUN     15/13
 
25   QUONDAMCARLO Francesca   ITA
          QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 
104   BLOKHINA Kateryna   UKR     15/8
            QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 
89   POCHKALOVA Anfisa   UKR          15/14
          POCHKALOVA Anfisa 
40   BARVESTAD Kinka   SWE     15/8
 
57   GARS Sanne   SWE
          GARS Sanne 
72   KOLCZONAY Anna   HUN     15/8
            GARS Sanne 
121                                    15/11
          ALEXANDRU Simona 
 ALEXANDRU Simona   ROU    
 
 CASCIOLI Cristiana   ITA
          CASCIOLI Cristiana 
124                              
            CASCIOLI Cristiana 
69   VARNAI Vivien   HUN          15/7
          WESTMAN Nina 
60   WESTMAN Nina   SWE     15/6
 
37   BASSA Francesca   USA
          BASSA Francesca 
92   AVENA Alexandra   MEX     15/13
            TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 
101   KIRSCHEN Julia   GER          15/5
          TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 
28   TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina   RUS     12/7
 
21   MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie   ITA
          MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
108   SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka   JPN     15/12
            RODIC Smiljka 
85   HAMALAINEN Hilla   FIN          12/11
          RODIC Smiljka 
44   RODIC Smiljka   SRB     12/10
 
53   SEVERSON Ashley   USA
          WILLOCK Lauren 
76   WILLOCK Lauren   USA     15/10
            DABROWA Katarzyna 
117                                    15/6
          DABROWA Katarzyna 
12   DABROWA Katarzyna   POL    
 
13   KRYVYTSKA Olena   UKR
          KRYVYTSKA Olena 
116                              
            BEREZA Malgorzata 
77   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   GRE          5/4
          BEREZA Malgorzata 
52   BEREZA Malgorzata   POL     15/9
 
45   STEFFEN Tabea   SUI
          HIGHTON Elizabeth 
84   HIGHTON Elizabeth   GBR     15/12
            ANDREEVA Larisa 
109                                    15/10
          ANDREEVA Larisa 
20   ANDREEVA Larisa   KGZ    
 
29   NELIP Ewa   POL
          NELIP Ewa 
100   KOSTYRKO Ganna   UKR     15/9
            BEKEFI Edina 
93   BEKEFI Edina   HUN          15/13
          BEKEFI Edina 
36   COSTA Rayssa   BRA     10/5
 
61   LEHTONEN Suvi   FIN
          SAMUELSSON Emma 
68   SAMUELSSON Emma   SWE     15/5
            SHUTOVA Lubov 
125                                    15/11
          SHUTOVA Lubov 
 SHUTOVA Lubov   RUS    
 
 YIN Mingfang   CHN
          YIN Mingfang 
126                              
            YIN Mingfang 
67   BESBES Sarra   TUN          15/12
          BELJAJEVA Julia 
62   BELJAJEVA Julia   EST     15/9
 
35   TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata   POL
          MULTERER Ricarda 
94   MULTERER Ricarda   GER     12/11
            SUN Yujie 
99   BUKOCZKI Bianka   HUN          13/11
          SUN Yujie 
30   SUN Yujie   CHN     15/10
 
19   STROKA Malgorzata   POL
          STROKA Malgorzata 
110                              
            STROKA Malgorzata 
83   HORIKAWA Kozue   JPN          15/8
          HORIKAWA Kozue 
46   DOUBOVA Daniela   CZE     15/6
 
51   NAVARRIA Mara   ITA
          NAVARRIA Mara 
78   NAKANO Nozomi   JPN     15/6
            NAVARRIA Mara 
115                                    15/8
          ZUIKOVA Julia 
14   ZUIKOVA Julia   EST    
 
11   BOSCARELLI Francesca   ITA
          BOSCARELLI Francesca 
118                              
            BOSCARELLI Francesca 
75   PIASECKA Caroline   NOR          15/12
          YANG Zheng 
54   YANG Zheng   CHN     15/9
 
43   KNAPIK Renata   POL
          ANTAL Edina 
86   ANTAL Edina   HUN     15/14
            MACESEANU Iuliana 
107   LAWRENCE Corinna   GBR          13/12
          MACESEANU Iuliana 
22   MACESEANU Iuliana   ROU     15/7
 
27   IKEDA Megumi   JPN
          IKEDA Megumi 
102   STEFFLOVA Tereza   CZE     8/7
            HALLS Joanna 
91   HALLS Joanna   AUS          15/12
          HALLS Joanna 
38   KOUBANI Vassiliki   GRE     12/8
 
59   CHOI Eun Sook   KOR
          CHOI Eun Sook 
70   HORANYI Blanka   HUN     15/12
            CHOI Eun Sook 
123                                    15/11
          HURLEY Kelley 
 HURLEY Kelley   USA    
 
 IORDACHIOIU Loredana   ROU
          IORDACHIOIU Loredana 
122                              
            IORDACHIOIU Loredana 
71   HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna   SUI          15/6
          HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna 
58   TATARAN Amalia   ROU     15/13
 
39   CHEN Yinhua   TPE
          DOUBOVA Dominika 
90   DOUBOVA Dominika   CZE     15/9
            JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
103   BOTTOMS Lindsay   GBR          15/9
          JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
26   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine   FRA     15/6
 
23   MURONI Marzia   ITA
          MURONI Marzia 
106   GUILHON Cleia   BRA     15/2
            XU Anqi 
87   MARTINEZ Maria   VEN          13/10
          XU Anqi 
42   XU Anqi   CHN     11/10
 
55   USHER Georgina   GBR
          KOLOBOVA Violetta 
74   KOLOBOVA Violetta   RUS     15/12
            BERGDAHL Johanna 
119                                    15/10
          BERGDAHL Johanna 
10   BERGDAHL Johanna   SWE    
 
15   SHIN A Lam   KOR
          SHIN A Lam 
114                              
            SHIN A Lam 
79   KLAFSTAD Pia   NOR          15/14
          GUY Joanna 
50   GUY Joanna   CAN     15/8
 
47   MILLS Noam   ISR
          MILLS Noam 
82   LAWRENCE Maya   USA     13/8
            IKEHATA Shizuka 
111                                    15/11
          IKEHATA Shizuka 
18   IKEHATA Shizuka   JPN    
 
31   SCANLAN Susannah   USA
          OLEXOVA Martina 
98   OLEXOVA Martina   CZE     15/14
            WU Haiyan 
95   LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth   GBR          15/11
          WU Haiyan 
34   WU Haiyan   CHN     15/9
 
63   CHANG Chialing   TPE
          CHANG Chialing 
66   LARSSON Maria   SWE     15/12
            GEROUDET Tiffany 
127                                    15/7
          GEROUDET Tiffany 
 GEROUDET Tiffany   SUI    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2011.02.27. 16:12:30