Westend Grand Prix "in Memoriam Sakovics Jozsef"

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   PIEKARSKA   Magdalena   POL    
 2   FLESSEL-COLOVIC   Laura   FRA    
 3   LOGOUNOVA   Tatiana   RUS    
 3   NISIMA   Maureen   FRA    
 5   SZASZ   Emese   HUN    
 6   MARKOVIC   Marijana   GER    
 7   SUN   Yujie   CHN    
 8   WU   Haiyan   CHN    
 9   SOZANSKA   Monika   GER    
 10   KIRALY   Hajnalka   FRA    
 11   TOL   Sonja   NED    
 12   EMBRICH   Irina   EST    
 13   ALIBERT   Nathalie   FRA    
 14   IORDACHIOIU   Loredana   ROU    
 15   XU   Anqi   CHN    
 16   NAVARRIA   Mara   ITA    
 17   HEIDEMANN   Britta   GER    
 18   OH   Yun Hee   KOR    
 19   DEL CARRETTO   Bianca   ITA    
 20   DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK   Danuta   POL    
 21   ZHONG   Weiping   CHN    
 22   KOCHNEVA   Olga   RUS    
 23   PAJU   Nelli   EST    
 24   TAKACS   Emese   HUN    
 25   CAMPBELL   Lindsay   USA    
 26   BARADJI-DUCHENE   Marysa   FRA    
 27   BERGDAHL   Johanna   SWE    
 28   BOSCARELLI   Francesca   ITA    
 29   DABROWA   Katarzyna   POL    
 30   SHIN   A Lam   KOR    
 31   STROKA   Malgorzata   POL    
 32   BEREZA   Malgorzata   POL    
 33   DUPLITZER   Imke   GER    
 34   SHEMYAKINA   Yana   UKR    
 35   BRANZA   Ana   ROU    
 36   MAROIU   Anca   ROU    
 37   LUO   Xiaojuan   CHN    
 38   HURLEY   Courtney   USA    
 39   SIVKOVA   Anna   RUS    
 40   DANINTHE   Sarah   FRA    
 41   ANDRUSHINA   Tatiana   RUS    
 42   KANG   Young Mi   KOR    
 43   PARK   Se Ra   KOR    
 44   BUDAI   Dorina   HUN    
 45   GEROUDET   Tiffany   SUI    
 46   YIN   Mingfang   CHN    
 47   CASCIOLI   Cristiana   ITA    
 47   SHUTOVA   Lubov   RUS    
 49   KUUSK   Kristina   EST    
 50   DEAC   Simona   ROU    
 51   IKEHATA   Shizuka   JPN    
 52   ANDREEVA   Larisa   KGZ    
 53   MACESEANU   Iuliana   ROU    
 54   QUONDAMCARLO   Francesca   ITA    
 54   SZIKLAVARY   Franciska   HUN    
 56   JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN   Josephine   FRA    
 57   TIKHONENKOVA   Ekaterina   RUS    
 58   RODIC   Smiljka   SRB    
 59   GARS   Sanne   SWE    
 60   CHOI   Eun Sook   KOR    
 61   NAEF   Simone   SUI    
 62   HALLS   Joanna   AUS    
 63   BEKEFI   Edina   HUN    
 64   ZDANOVSCHI   Ana   ROU    
 65   HURLEY   Kelley   USA    
 66   ALEXANDRU   Simona   ROU    
 67   KRYVYTSKA   Olena   UKR    
 68   ZUIKOVA   Julia   EST    
 69   ILIC   Danijela   SRB    
 70   MOELLHAUSEN   Nathalie   ITA    
 71   MURONI   Marzia   ITA    
 72   IKEDA   Megumi   JPN    
 73   NELIP   Ewa   POL    
 74   PETRIUK   Olga   UKR    
 75   BASSA   Francesca   USA    
 76   VLASOVA   Vlada   RUS    
 77   MILLS   Noam   ISR    
 78   GUY   Joanna   CAN    
 79   YANG   Zheng   CHN    
 80   WESTMAN   Nina   SWE    
 81   BELJAJEVA   Julia   EST    
 82   CHANG   Chialing   TPE    
 83   SOIRON   Melanie   FRA    
 84   SAMUELSSON   Emma   SWE    
 85   HABLUTZEL-BURKI   Gianna   SUI    
 86   HOU   Yingming   CHN    
 87   KOLOBOVA   Violetta   RUS    
 88   WILLOCK   Lauren   USA    
 89   ALEKSEJEVA   Olga   EST    
 90   HORIKAWA   Kozue   JPN    
 91   HIGHTON   Elizabeth   GBR    
 92   ANTAL   Edina   HUN    
 93   POCHKALOVA   Anfisa   UKR    
 94   DOUBOVA   Dominika   CZE    
 95   MULTERER   Ricarda   GER    
 96   OLEXOVA   Martina   CZE    
 97   SCANLAN   Susannah   USA    
 98   MORIOKA   Miho   JPN    
 99   TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK   Beata   POL    
 100   COSTA   Rayssa   BRA    
 101   KOUBANI   Vassiliki   GRE    
 102   CHEN   Yinhua   TPE    
 103   BARVESTAD   Kinka   SWE    
 104   KNAPIK   Renata   POL    
 105   STEFFEN   Tabea   SUI    
 106   DOUBOVA   Daniela   CZE    
 107   SWITZER   Ainsley   CAN    
 108   OVSYANIK   Nadiya   UKR    
 109   SEVERSON   Ashley   USA    
 109   USHER   Georgina   GBR    
 111   NOVAKOVSKA   Tetyana   UKR    
 112   TATARAN   Amalia   ROU    
 113   LEHTONEN   Suvi   FIN    
 114   KRIEGER   Angela   SUI    
 115   LARSSON   Maria   SWE    
 116   BESBES   Sarra   TUN    
 117   HORANYI   Blanka   HUN    
 117   VARNAI   Vivien   HUN    
 119   KOLCZONAY   Anna   HUN    
 120   PIASECKA   Caroline   NOR    
 121   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU   Niki-Katerina   GRE    
 122   NAKANO   Nozomi   JPN    
 123   KLAFSTAD   Pia   NOR    
 124   LAWRENCE   Maya   USA    
 125   HAMALAINEN   Hilla   FIN    
 126   MARTINEZ   Maria   VEN    
 127   RIZZI   Giulia   ITA    
 128   AVENA   Alexandra   MEX    
 129   LAWRENCE   Hannah Elizabeth   GBR    
 130   TERAN   Alejandra   MEX    
 131   BUKOCZKI   Bianka   HUN    
 132   KIRSCHEN   Julia   GER    
 132   KOSTYRKO   Ganna   UKR    
 134   STEFFLOVA   Tereza   CZE    
 135   BLOKHINA   Kateryna   UKR    
 135   BOTTOMS   Lindsay   GBR    
 137   DARBY   Angela   AUS    
 137   GUILHON   Cleia   BRA    
 139   LAWRENCE   Corinna   GBR    
 139   SHIMOOKAWA   Ayaka   JPN    
 141   EVEQUOZ   Eleonore   SUI    
 142   ESPINOSA   Marta   ESP    
 143   NELYUBOVA   Yulia   AZE    
 144   STAEHLI   Laura   SUI    
 145   MENEZES   Clarisse   BRA    
 146   COHEN   Mary   GBR    
 147   SIMEAO   Amanda   BRA    
 148   CHEN   Hsin Ping   TPE    
 149   HSU   Jo-Ting   TPE    
 150   BRAVO ARANGUIZ   Caterin   CHI    
 151   CHRISTMANN   Beate   GER    
 152   FAUTSCH   Lis   LUX    
 153   BROCKMANN   Beatrice   GER    
 154   EZETA   Andrea   MEX    
 155   BARANIKOVA   Dagmar   SVK    
 156   ENGEL   Christiana   AUT    
 157   POSOVSZKY   Timea   HUN    
 158   KAMINSKAYA   Vera   KGZ    
 159   SHECHTMAN   Iris   ISR    
 160   MACFARLANE   Sarah   AUS    
 160   RUDOLF   Szonja   HUN    
 162   MILLAN   Andrea   MEX    
 163   DIAZ RIVERA   Elinette   PUR    
 164   GASSAUER-FLEISSNER   Fiona   AUT    
 165   CHANG   Caitlin   GBR    
 166   TOTH   Annamaria   HUN    
 167   NATALI   Camilla   SUI    
 167   VACINOVA   Gabriela   CZE    
 169   KOSZTYU   Andrea   SVK    
 170   JEVREMOVIC   Alksandra   SRB    
 171   PENTTINEN   Anna-Riikka   FIN    
 172   SZABO   Laura   HUN    
 172   JORQUERA PALMER   Daria   CAN    
 174   OLAH   Zsofia Borbala   FIN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2011.02.27. 16:12:41